ecst.se fotboll
Säsongen 2019-20
Start: 6 augusti 2019
Slut: 21 maj 2020

102

lag

7

omgångar

93/101

matcher spelade

Första omgången

44 matcher

6-28 augusti 2019

Andra omgången

26 matcher

3-11 september 2019

Tredje omgången

16 matcher

24 september-9 oktober 2019

Fjärde omgången

8 matcher

29-31 oktober 2019

Kvartsfinaler

4 matcher

3-5 mars 2020

Semifinaler

2 matcher

22-23 april 2020

Final

1 match

21 maj 2020

 

DBU Pokalen
Visa matchfakta

Final

 

Visa matchfakta

Semifinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Kvartsfinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Fjärde omgången

06.11.2019, 20:57

Fredag 11 oktober 2019
Fredericia
3-4 f
Silkeborg

Onsdag 30 oktober 2019
Viby
0-2
Randers

Brøndby
0-1
SønderjyskE

Torsdag 31 oktober 2019
FC København
4-1
Nordsjælland

Onsdag 6 november 2019
AB
1-2
Esbjerg

Fremad Amager
0-3
Horsens

Onsdag 27 november 2019
HB Køge
18:00
AaB

 

Visa matchfakta

Tredje omgången

09.10.2019, 22:20

Tisdag 24 september 2019
Otterup
0-2
OB

Onsdag 25 september 2019
Avarta
2-4
Fredericia

Hillerød
3-5
FC København

Vejgaard B
0-6
AaB

Marienlyst
2-5
Esbjerg

AB
3-1
Viborg

Hvidovre
2-4
SønderjyskE

HB Køge
1-0
Nykøbing

Skive
2-3
Brøndby

Torsdag 26 september 2019
VSK Århus
1-3
AGF

Roskilde
1-2
Randers

Fremad Amager
1-0
Midtjylland

Tisdag 1 oktober 2019
Viby
1-0
Vanløse

Onsdag 2 oktober 2019
HIK
0-1
Silkeborg

Torsdag 3 oktober 2019
Thisted
1-2
Horsens

Onsdag 9 oktober 2019
Vendsyssel
0-2
Nordsjælland

 

Visa matchfakta

Andra omgången

11.09.2019, 22:47

Tisdag 3 september 2019
Tarup-Paarup
0-3
Roskilde

Hillerød
1-0
Næstved

Fuglebakken KFUM
0-3
Viby

Djursland
1-4
VSK Århus

Otterup
4-0
Sydvest

LSF
1-4
Nykøbing

KFUM Roskilde
1-3
HB Køge

Herstedøster
4-7
HIK

Vejgaard B
2-1
Hobro

Marienlyst
2-1
Holstebro

FB
2-3
Vanløse

Onsdag 4 september 2019
Brabrand
1-4
Fredericia

Avarta
2-1
Frem

Herlev
1-3
Silkeborg

BK Union
0-2
Horsens

Slagelse B&I
1-2
AB

Kolding IF
0-4
Randers

Torsdag 5 september 2019
Viktoria
0-5
SønderjyskE

Tisdag 10 september 2019
Middelfart
0-2
Skive

Varde IF Elite
3-4
Thisted

Vendsyssel
1-0
Vejle

B 1908
2-5
Hvidovre

Sønderborg
0-4
Viborg

Onsdag 11 september 2019
Marstal / Rise
2-6 f
AGF

Nørresundby
0-8
AaB

Fremad Amager
*1-1 f
Lyngby

Information Fremad Amager vidare efter 5-4 på straffar.

 

Visa matchfakta

Första omgången

28.08.2019, 22:24

Tisdag 6 augusti 2019
Marstal / Rise
5-3
Kolding B

BK Union
1-0
B 93

Herlev
4-1
Karlslunde

Herstedøster
1-0
Taastrup

Nørresundby
2-1
Lyseng

Aarhus Fremad
2-3
Brabrand

Vildbjerg
2-3
Vejgaard B

SGI
1-6
Tarup-Paarup

Hårby/Flemløse
1-2
Otterup

Sunshine
0-3
Frem

Eskilstrup
0-12
Roskilde

FC Helsingør
0-2
AB

Jammerbugt
1-2
Viborg

Jægersborg
1-2
HIK

Fuglebakken KFUM
3-1
Vatanspor

Marienlyst
3-1
Hedensted

BK Chang
4-5
Sønderborg

SfB-Oure
0-1
Middelfart

FC77 Næstved
0-8
LSF

Onsdag 7 augusti 2019
Rønne fB
0-2
B 1908

OKS
1-2
Sydvest

Rudersdal
0-5
Hillerød

Holbæk B&I
1-2
Nykøbing

Avedøre
0-1
Slagelse B&I

Allesø
0-6
Vejle

Hatting/Torsted
0-5
Fredericia

Ringkøbing
0-1
VSK Århus

Krarup/Espe
2-3
Varde IF Elite

Dalum
0-3
Kolding IF

FB
3-2 f
KFUM

Dronninglund
0-3
Djursland

Skjold
0-1
Fremad Amager

Holstebro
3-0
Odder

Torsdag 8 augusti 2019
Avarta
4-2
Skovshoved

Lystrup
1-16
Skive

Skagen
0-8
Thisted

NFB
1-7
Roskilde

Vordingborg
1-3
Næstved

Viktoria
Avbr.
Hundested

Tisdag 13 augusti 2019
Skjold Birkerød
1-4
Vanløse

Fårvang
2-3
Viby

TGB
0-9
HB Køge

Onsdag 14 augusti 2019
Vejle
0-1
Fredericia

Onsdag 28 augusti 2019
Kjellerup
0-9
Vendsyssel

Brønshøj
1-2 f
Hvidovre

 

Skytteliga

11.09.2019, 22:47

-