ecst.se fotboll
Säsongen 2019-20
Start: 13 juli 2019
Slut: -

36

omgångar

85 / 180

matcher spelade ( 47.22 % )

1 900

publiksnitt

3.21

målsnitt

Omgång för omgång
Avklarad
Pågående
Kommande
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36

Aktuella matcher

(15-28 november 2019)

Tabell

10.11.2019, 21:40

 
Totalt
Hemma
Borta
1
Olimpija
2
17
11
3
3
42
- 21
21
36
6
2
1
27
- 13
20
5
1
2
15
- 8
16
2
Maribor
1
17
10
4
3
34
- 17
17
34
6
2
1
21
- 6
20
4
2
2
13
- 11
14
3
Aluminij
6
17
10
4
3
30
- 15
15
34
6
2
0
18
- 5
20
4
2
3
12
- 10
14
4
Mura
4
17
8
7
2
30
- 21
9
31
6
2
1
19
- 11
20
2
5
1
11
- 10
11
5
Celje
5
17
7
7
3
35
- 19
16
28
5
3
0
17
- 6
18
2
4
3
18
- 13
10
6
Tabor Sežana
ny
17
5
2
10
20
- 27
-7
17
5
1
2
14
- 8
16
0
1
8
6
- 19
1
7
Triglav Kranj
8
17
5
2
10
22
- 39
-17
17
4
0
5
14
- 22
12
1
2
5
8
- 17
8
Domžale
3
17
4
4
9
23
- 36
-13
16
2
3
3
10
- 13
9
2
1
6
13
- 23
7
9
Bravo
ny
17
3
4
10
19
- 34
-15
13
2
3
3
7
- 9
9
1
1
7
12
- 25
4
10
Rudar
7
17
0
7
10
18
- 44
-26
7
0
4
5
12
- 21
4
0
3
5
6
- 23
3

Skytteliga

Namn
Klubb
Mål
Žiga Škoflek
Rudar
2
Luka Štor
Aluminij
1
Nikola Leko
Aluminij
1
Jakob Novak
Celje
1
Žan Benedičič
Celje
1
Gregor Sikošek
Domžale
1
Senijad Ibričić
Domžale
1
Jasmin Mešanović
Maribor
1
Andrija Bubnjar
Mura
1
Luka Bobičanec
David Tijanič
1
David Tijanič
Egzon Kryeziu
1
Egzon Kryeziu
Triglav Kranj
1

Publiksnitt

Maribor
3 200
1
3 200
Tabor Sežana
600
1
600
Aluminij
0
0
0
Olimpija
0
0
0
Triglav Kranj
0
0
0
Domžale
0
0
0
Mura
0
0
0
Celje
0
0
0
Rudar
0
0
0
Bravo
0
0
0
Totalt
3 800
2
1 900

Spelschema

(Uppdaterad: 10.11.2019, 21:40)

Juli 2019 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 13 juli 2019
Tabor Sežana
0-2
Aluminij

 

0-1 Nikola Leko (24)
0-2 Luka Štor (27)

Publik 600

Maribor
1-2
Triglav

1-2 Jasmin Mešanović (88)

0-1 David Tijanič (22)
0-2 Egzon Kryeziu (85)

Publik 3 200

 
Söndag 14 juli 2019
Bravo
0-2
Olimpija

 

0-1 Endri Çekiçi (26)
0-2 Asmir Suljić (77)

Celje
2-2
Mura

1-2 Jakob Novak (53)
2-2 Žan Benedičič (88)

0-1 Luka Bobičanec (31)
0-2 Andrija Bubnjar (34)

Domžale
2-2
Rudar

1-1 Gregor Sikošek (2)
2-1 Senijad Ibričić (straff, 10)

0-1 Žiga Škoflek (1)
2-2 Žiga Škoflek (50)

 
Fredag 19 juli 2019
Aluminij
2-1
Triglav

1-1 Matic Vrbanec (straff, 56)
2-1 Luka Štor (90+1)

0-1 Tilen Mlakar (38)

 
Lördag 20 juli 2019
Tabor Sežana
1-0
Celje

1-0 Leon Sever (37)

 

Rudar
1-1
Maribor

1-1 Dominik Radić (90+3)

0-1 Dino Hotič (11)

 
Söndag 21 juli 2019
Mura
4-3
Bravo

Olimpija
4-2
Domžale

 
Fredag 26 juli 2019
Celje
0-0
Aluminij

 
Lördag 27 juli 2019
Triglav
3-2
Rudar

 
Söndag 28 juli 2019
Bravo
1-0
Tabor Sežana

Maribor
0-0
Olimpija

 

 

Augusti 2019 Visa matchfakta
Fredag 2 augusti 2019
Celje
2-2
Bravo

 
Lördag 3 augusti 2019
Aluminij
1-1
Rudar

Mura
1-1
Maribor

 
Söndag 4 augusti 2019
Tabor Sežana
2-1
Domžale

Olimpija
4-2
Triglav

 
Fredag 9 augusti 2019
Bravo
0-1
Aluminij

 
Lördag 10 augusti 2019
Triglav
1-3
Mura

Maribor
4-2
Tabor Sežana

 
Söndag 11 augusti 2019
Domžale
3-5
Celje

Rudar
0-3
Olimpija

 
Lördag 17 augusti 2019
Tabor Sežana
2-0
Triglav

Celje
2-1
Maribor

 
Söndag 18 augusti 2019
Aluminij
1-0
Olimpija

Mura
2-0
Rudar

Bravo
0-0
Domžale

 
Lördag 24 augusti 2019
Domžale
Inst
Aluminij

Olimpija
1-1
Mura

 
Söndag 25 augusti 2019
Triglav
0-6
Celje

Rudar
2-2
Tabor Sežana

Maribor
4-0
Bravo

 
Fredag 30 augusti 2019
Bravo
1-0
Triglav

 
Lördag 31 augusti 2019
Tabor Sežana
1-2
Olimpija

Aluminij
2-0
Mura

 

 

September 2019 Visa matchfakta
Söndag 1 september 2019
Celje
3-0
Rudar

Domžale
0-1
Maribor

 
Torsdag 12 september 2019
Domžale
0-0
Mura

 
Fredag 13 september 2019
Rudar
1-4
Bravo

 
Lördag 14 september 2019
Maribor
2-1
Aluminij

 
Söndag 15 september 2019
Triglav
2-3
Domžale

Olimpija
2-2
Celje

Mura
1-0
Tabor Sežana

 
Lördag 21 september 2019
Aluminij
3-0
Tabor Sežana

 
Söndag 22 september 2019
Rudar
2-3
Domžale

Triglav
1-3
Maribor

Mura
1-0
Celje

Olimpija
3-1
Bravo

 
Onsdag 25 september 2019
Bravo
3-3
Mura

Domžale
1-4
Olimpija

Maribor
5-0
Rudar

 
Torsdag 26 september 2019
Triglav
1-0
Aluminij

Celje
2-0
Tabor Sežana

 
Lördag 28 september 2019
Olimpija
2-4
Maribor

Mura
3-0
Domžale

 
Söndag 29 september 2019
Tabor Sežana
3-1
Bravo

Rudar
1-1
Triglav

 
Måndag 30 september 2019
Aluminij
0-0
Celje

 

 

Oktober 2019 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 5 oktober 2019
Bravo
2-2
Celje

Domžale
1-0
Tabor Sežana

Maribor
0-0
Mura

 
Söndag 6 oktober 2019
Triglav
2-3
Olimpija

Rudar
1-2
Aluminij

 
Lördag 19 oktober 2019
Mura
2-2
Triglav

Olimpija
6-0
Rudar

Celje
2-1
Domžale

 
Söndag 20 oktober 2019
Tabor Sežana
4-1
Maribor

Aluminij
5-1
Bravo

 
Lördag 26 oktober 2019
Triglav
3-2
Tabor Sežana

Olimpija
3-1
Aluminij

Maribor
1-0
Celje

 
Söndag 27 oktober 2019
Rudar
1-2
Mura

Domžale
2-0
Bravo

 

 

November 2019 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 2 november 2019
Bravo
0-1
Maribor

Celje
4-0
Triglav

 
Söndag 3 november 2019
Tabor Sežana
1-1
Rudar

Mura
3-1
Olimpija

Aluminij
4-2
Domžale

 
Lördag 9 november 2019
Rudar
3-3
Celje

Maribor
4-1
Domžale

 
Söndag 10 november 2019
Triglav
1-0
Bravo

Olimpija
2-0
Tabor Sežana

Mura
2-4
Aluminij